نتایج زنده
فوتبال
بسکتبال
والیبال
تنیس
بیسبال
هاکی روی یخ
هندبال
پینگ پونگ
کریکت
دارت
لیگ فوتبال استرالیایی
فوتسال
بدمینتون
اسکواش
لیگ آف لجندز (LEAGUE OF LEGEND)
بازی رایانه ای بسکتبال
بازی دوتا
United Arab Emirates UAE Pro League
Al-Nasr
-
-
Hatta Dubai
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
Emirates Club Ras Al Khaimah
-
-
Baniyas FC
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
Indonesia Liga 1
Persib Bandung
۰
۰
Bhayangkara Surabaya United
inprogress
۱۷:۰۰
Persik Kediri
۵
۲
PS TIRA-Persikabo
inprogress
۱۷:۰۰
Europe UEFA Champions League Women
Paris Saint Germain (W)
-
-
BK Hacken (W)
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۳:۳۰
FC Barcelona (W)
-
-
SK Brann (W)
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۱۵
Brazil Paranaense 1
Atletico Paranaense
۱
۰
Operario PR
Finished
۰۲:۳۰
Brazil Copa do Nordeste
Sport Club do Recife
۳
۰
Juazeirense
Finished
۰۴:۰۰
CRB Clube de Regatas Brasil
۲
۰
AE Altos
Finished
۰۴:۰۰
River AC
۰
۱
ABC Futebol Clube
Finished
۰۴:۰۰
America RN (Rio Grande do Norte)
۱
۰
Nautico Capibaribe
Finished
۰۴:۰۰
Vitoria BA
۳
۰
Treze FC
Finished
۰۴:۰۰
Ceara SC CE
۲
۱
Itabaiana
Finished
۰۴:۰۰
Maranhao MA
۳
۲
Fortaleza CE
Finished
۰۴:۰۰
Botafogo PB
۴
۰
EC Bahia
Finished
۰۴:۰۰
Denmark 2. Division
Aarhus Fremad
۰
۱
Skive IF
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Akademisk Boldklub Gladsaxe
۱
۲
Nykobing FC
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Thisted FC
۰
۰
Brabrand IF
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Hellerup IK
۴
۲
FA 2000
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Esbjerg F.B.
۴
۲
FC Roskilde
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Fremad Amager
۱
۳
Middelfart
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Australia NPL South Australia
Adelaide Croatia Raiders
۲
۰
Adelaide City
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Adelaide United U21
۰
۴
North Eastern Metro Stars
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Australia FFA Cup
Sydenham Park
۳
۱
Pascoe Vale SC
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Melbourne Knights
۰
۲
South Melbourne FC
Finished
۱۲:۰۰
Ballarat City
۴
۲
Nunawading City
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Hoppers Crossing
۳
۱
Brimbank
Finished
۱۲:۰۰
Goulburn Valley Suns
۰
۰
Westvale
inprogress
۱۳:۰۰
Preston Lions
۰
۰
Dandenong City
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Upfield Soccer Club
۵
۰
Mill Park
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Doveton
۱
۳
Langwarrin SC
Finished
۱۲:۱۵
Berwick City
۴
۵
North Sunshine Eagles
Finished
۱۲:۴۵
Eltham Redbacks
۴
۵
Brunswick Juventus
Finished
۱۳:۰۰
Boroondara Carey Eagles
۲
۶
Altona East Phoenix
Finished
۱۳:۰۰
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
۰
۱
Oakleigh Cannons
Finished
۱۲:۰۰
Heidelberg United
۸
۰
Sunbury United SC
Finished
۱۲:۰۰
Springvale White Eagles
۱
۴
St Kilda SC
Finished
۱۲:۰۰
Essendon Royals
۳
۱
Riversdale SC
Finished
۱۲:۰۰
Point Cook
۰
۷
Altona City
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Germany Regionalliga Bayern
Bayern Munich II
-
-
1.FC Schweinfurt 05
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Orubah
-
-
Jeddah Club
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۳۰
Al-Baten
-
-
Hajer
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۱۵
Brazil Paulista Serie A1
Santos FC Sao Paulo
۳
۱
Bragantino Red Bull
Finished
۰۳:۰۰
Mexico Liga de Expansion MX
Correcaminos
۰
۲
Cimarrones de Sonora
Finished
۰۶:۳۵
Leones Negros Guadalajara
۲
۴
Club Atletico La Paz
Finished
۰۴:۳۵
Argentina Copa Argentina
Independiente Rivadavia
۱
۰
Argentino Quilmes
Finished
۰۰:۱۵
Colombia Primera A
Club Deportivo Los Millonarios
۳
۱
Independiente Santa Fe
Finished
۰۴:۵۰
Atletico Bucaramanga
۱
۰
Rionegro Aguilas Doradas
Finished
۰۰:۳۰
Atletico Nacional de Medellin
۲
۰
CD Jaguares de Cordoba
Finished
۰۲:۴۰
Brazil Paulista Serie A2
Ferroviaria SP
۰
۱
Juventus SP
Finished
۰۱:۳۰
Sao Jose SP
۱
۲
Velo Clube SP
Finished
۰۲:۳۰
EC XV de Novembro (Piracicaba)
۱
۱
Portuguesa Santista SP
Finished
۰۲:۳۰
EC Sao Bento
۱
۲
Noroeste SP
Finished
۰۲:۰۰
Brazil Goiano 1
Vila Nova GO
۳
۰
AA Aparecidense
Finished
۰۲:۰۰
Australia South Australia State League 1 Reserves
Adelaide Victory Reserves
۰
۰
Playford City Patriots Reserves
Finished
۱۱:۰۰
Adelaide Blue Eagles Reserves
۴
۳
Vipers Reserves
Finished
۱۱:۰۰
Paraguay Primera Division
Tacuary
۱
۱
Sportivo Ameliano
Finished
۰۱:۳۰
Sportivo Trinidense
۰
۱
Sportivo Luqueno
Finished
۰۴:۰۰
Ethiopia Ethiopia Higher League
Gamo Chencha
۵
۰
Yeka Sub City FC
Finished
۱۲:۰۰
Bench Maji Buna FC
۴
۲
Addis Ababa Ketema
Finished
۰۹:۳۰
Kafa Bunna
۰
۱
Debre Birhan Ketema
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Woldia
۲
۳
Ethio Electric SC
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Australia South Australia State League 1
Adelaide Blue Eagles
۳
۰
Adelaide Vipers
Finished
۱۳:۱۵
Cumberland United
۴
۰
West Adelaide
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Adelaide Victory
۱
۲
Playford Patriots
Finished
۱۳:۱۵
Brazil Amapaense
Santos FC AP
۱
۳
Macapa
Finished
۰۲:۳۰
Argentina Copa De la Liga Profesional
Atletico Lanus
۲
۲
Union Santa Fe
Finished
۰۴:۰۰
Italy Serie C, Group A
Padova
-
-
US Pergolettese
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۳:۱۵
El Salvador Primera Division
CD Platense Zacatecoluca
۱
۱
Municipal Limeno
Finished
۰۱:۰۰
CD Aguila
۳
۱
Once Deportivo de Ahuachapan
Finished
۰۱:۰۰
AD Isidro Metapan
۰
۳
Alianza FC
Finished
۰۵:۰۰
CD Luis Angel Firpo
۱
۰
Fuerte San Francisco
Finished
۰۱:۰۰
Jocoro FC
۱
۳
C.D. FAS
Finished
۰۰:۴۵
Santa Tecla FC
۳
۱
CD Dragon
Finished
۰۴:۰۰
Italy Serie D, Girone A
AC Bra
۱
۱
Lavagnese
inprogress
۱۷:۰۰
Ligorna 1922
۱
۰
Chieri 1955
inprogress
۱۸:۰۰
ASD Alcione
۳
۱
AVC Vogherese 1919
inprogress
۱۷:۰۰
Citta di Varese
۱
۱
S.S.D. Unione Sanremo
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
ASD RG Ticino
-
-
USD Pont Donnaz Hone Arnad Evancon
inprogress
۱۷:۰۰
US Albenga
۰
۰
Pinerolo
inprogress
۱۷:۰۰
Asti Calcio
۲
۰
Derthona FBC
inprogress
۱۷:۰۰
Vado
۱
۱
ASD Chisola Calcio
inprogress
۱۷:۰۰
US Fezzanese
۲
۱
Alba Calcio
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Borgosesia
۰
۰
Gozzano
inprogress
۱۷:۰۰
New Zealand Northern Premier League
Hamilton Wanderers AFC
۱
۲
Melville United
Finished
۱۰:۰۰
India I-League
Aizawl
۱
۰
Churchill Brothers
inprogress
۱۸:۰۰
Delhi FC
۳
۱
Shillong Lajong FC
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Spain Tercera Division - Grp. 17
Huesca B
۰
۰
SD Borja
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
CD Caspe
-
-
CD Carinena
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۰۰
CF Epila
۱
۱
Cuarte CD
Finished
۱۴:۰۰
CF Calamocha
۰
۰
CD Binefar
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Ebro
-
-
CD Utrillas
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۰۰
UD Fraga
-
-
CF Illueca
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۳۰
Belchite 97
۱
۲
Ejea
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Argentina Copa de la Liga Reserves
Atletico Tucuman Reserves
۱
۱
San Lorenzo Reserves
Finished
۰۱:۳۰
Boca Juniors Reserves
۱
۱
Union Santa Fe Reserves
Finished
۰۲:۰۰
CSYD Liniers Reserves
۲
۰
Deportivo Merlo Reserves
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Deportivo Armenio Reserves
۳
۱
Canuelas FC Reserves
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Guatemala Primera Division
Quiche FC
۱
۲
Juventud Copalera
Finished
۰۵:۳۰
Deportivo Marquense
۲
۲
Nueva Concepcion
Finished
۰۵:۳۰
Cuilapa FC
۱
۰
Juventud Pinulteca FC
Finished
۰۱:۰۰
Mictlán
۰
۱
San Benito FC
Finished
۰۳:۳۰
Aurora FC
۲
۱
Sacachispas Chiquimula
Finished
۰۰:۳۰
Universidad de San Carlos
۴
۰
Fraijanes FC
Finished
۰۰:۳۰
Solola
۳
۳
CD Suchitepequez
Finished
۰۰:۳۰
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa FC
۱
۰
Cafetaleros Democracia
Finished
۰۰:۳۰
Poland Youth League
Rakow Czestochowa U19
۰
۰
Jagiellonia Bialystok U19
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Wisla Krakow U19
۱
۲
Legia Warsaw U19
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
KKS Lech Poznan U19
۳
۱
Zaglebie Lubin U19
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Polonia Warszawa U19
۲
۱
Warta Poznan U19
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Italy Serie D, Girone I
ASD Siracusa Calcio 1924
۰
۰
USD Ragusa
inprogress
۱۷:۰۰
ASD San Luca
۰
۰
ASD Trapani Calcio
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Portici 1906
۱
۱
Citta di Sant Agata
inprogress
۱۷:۰۰
La Fenice Amaranto Reggio Calabria
۵
۱
Akragas
inprogress
۱۷:۰۰
Licata
۰
۰
Nuova Gioiese
inprogress
۱۷:۰۰
Igea Virtus Barcellona
۱
۱
Real Casalnuovo
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
AS Acireale
۱
۰
Vibonese Calcio
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
ASD Sancataldese
۰
۰
Canicattì
inprogress
۱۸:۳۰
Brazil Carioca 1
Boavista SC/RJ
۰
۴
Botafogo RJ
Finished
۰۲:۰۰
Czech Republic 1. Liga U19
Mlada Boleslav U19
۳
۰
Ceske Budejovice U19
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Zbrojovka Brno U19
۱
۳
FC Pardubice U19
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Denmark 3rd Division
Holbaek
۱
۰
IF Lyseng
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Young Boys FD
۱
۱
BK Frem
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Vejgaard
۰
۰
Vanlose
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Oureskolernes BK
۰
۰
VSK Arhus
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Holstebro
۱
۰
Næsby BK
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
BK Avarta
۰
۱
Ishoj
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Brazil Copa Verde
Cuiaba MT
۴
۱
Brasiliense FC
Finished
۰۲:۳۰
Azerbaijan 1. Liqa
Qaradag Lokbatan FK
۳
۰
FC Iravan
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Karvan Yevlakh
۰
۰
Difai Agsu
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Araz Saatli
۴
۰
Energetik Mingechevir
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Morocco Coupe du Trone
MCO Mouloudia Oujda
۲
۱
KAC Kenitra
Finished
۰۱:۳۰
Fath Casablanca
۲
۰
WAF Fes
Finished
۰۱:۳۰
Spain Division de Honor Juvenil, Group 6
Union Viera CF U19
۰
۱
CD Julio Suarez U19
Finished
۰۰:۳۰
CD Marino U19
۲
۲
CF Juventud Laguna U19
Finished
۰۰:۳۰
CD Sobradillo U19
۳
۰
CD Mensajero U19
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
SD San Jose U19
۰
۴
CD La Oliva U19
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Uzbekistan Super League
PFK Dinamo Samarkand
۰
۱
Metallurg Bekobod
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Brazil Paraense
Aguia de Maraba
۱
۱
Paysandu
Finished
۰۲:۳۰
Spain Division de Honor Juvenil, Group 2
Osasuna U19
۷
۰
Arenas Club de Getxo U19
Finished
۱۵:۰۰
Guatemala Liga Nacional
Antigua Guatemala
۳
۰
CSD Comunicaciones
Finished
۰۵:۳۰
Achuapa FC
۲
۰
Huehueteco Xinabajul
Finished
۰۰:۳۰
Zacapa Tellioz
-
-
Club Xelaju
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۰:۳۰
CSD Municipal
-
-
Coban Imperial
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۳:۳۰
Spain Tercera Division - Grp. 18
Azuqueca
۳
۰
CD Torrijos
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Quintanar Rey
۱
۰
Cd Tarancon
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
CD Cazalegas
۲
۰
La Solana
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
CD Toledo
۳
۲
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Conquense
۴
۱
AD San Clemente
Finished
۱۴:۰۰
Villarrubia CF
۱
۰
Socuellamos
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
CD Huracan de Balazote
-
-
Albacete B
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۰:۰۰
Villarrobledo
۲
۱
Atletico Tomelloso
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
CD Villacanas
-
-
Marchamalo
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۳۰
Spain Tercera Division - Grp. 3
CD Siete Villas
۱
۱
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
Finished
۱۴:۱۵
Centro Deportivo Bezana
-
-
UD Samano
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۳۰
Castro
-
-
SDA Albericia
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۳۰
Rwanda National League
Gasogi Utd
۰
۱
Etoile de L'Est
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Australia NPL Western Australia
Perth
۶
۰
Inglewood United
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Ecuador Serie B
Indepiendente Juniors
۳
۲
Gualaceo SC
Finished
۰۳:۳۰
Hungary 1st Division U19
BVSC Zuglo U19
۲
۴
Kecskemeti TE U19
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Spain Tercera Division - Grp. 7
CD Canillas
۱
۲
Leganes B
Finished
۱۳:۰۰
CF Trival Valderas Alcorcon
۰
۰
Las Rozas CF
Finished
۱۴:۰۰
CF Pozuelo de Alarcon
۰
۱
AD Torrejon CF
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Colonia Moscardo
۰
۳
Cuc Villalba
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
FC Villanueva Del Pardillo
-
-
CD Galapagar
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۰۰
Spain Tercera Division - Grp. 14
Arroyo
۱
۱
CF Trujillo
Finished
۱۵:۰۰
CD Castuera Subastacar
۳
۱
Calamonte
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
CD Diocesano
-
-
CD Don Alvaro
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۳۰
SP Villafranca
-
-
At. Pueblonuevo
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۳۰
Denmark Danmarksserien, Group 4
Vejlby-Risskov
۲
۶
Viby IF
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Odder IGF
۳
۱
Aalborg BK 2
inprogress
۱۵:۳۰
Norresundby BK
۲
۱
Kjellerup IF
Finished
۱۶:۰۰
Italy Serie D, Girone E
Tau Calcio Altopascio
۴
۰
ASD Sporting Trestina
inprogress
۱۷:۰۰
US Gavorrano
۱
۱
AS Figline
inprogress
۱۷:۰۰
San Donato Tavarnelle
۰
۱
Pianese
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
SC Cenaia 1969
۱
۱
Livorno
inprogress
۱۷:۰۰
Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
۰
۱
Poggibonsi
inprogress
۱۷:۰۰
Aquila 1902 Montevarchi
۲
۲
Real Forte Querceta
inprogress
۱۷:۰۰
ASD Seravezza Calcio
۱
۲
Sangiovannese
inprogress
۱۷:۰۰
Italy Serie D, Girone G
ASD Anzio Calcio 1924
۰
۵
Virtus Flaminia
inprogress
۱۷:۰۰
SS Cavese
۳
۰
Budoni Calcio
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
ASD Romana
۰
۲
ASG Nocerina 1910
inprogress
۱۷:۰۰
Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce
۱
۲
ASD Gladiator 1924
inprogress
۱۷:۰۰
Cynthialbalonga
۱
۰
Ischia Isolaverde
inprogress
۱۷:۰۰
Boreale Don Orione Calcio
۰
۰
COS Sarrabus Ogliastra
inprogress
۱۷:۰۰
Atletico Uri
۰
۱
Trastevere Calcio ASD
inprogress
۱۷:۰۰
San Marzano Calcio
۰
۰
Nuova Florida Ardea
inprogress
۱۷:۰۰
SS Cassino
۱
۲
AS Ostia Mare Lidocalcio
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
World Friendly Club Matches
FK Arendal
۵
۱
Mandalskameratene
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Mikkelin Palloilijat MP
۲
۰
KuPS Akatemia
inprogress
۱۷:۴۵
Skeid Oslo
۱
۴
Kjelsas Oslo
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
HJK Helsinki
۵
۱
FC TPS Turku
Finished
۱۴:۰۰
Besiktas JK
۱
۱
Fatih Karagumruk
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Londrina EC
۰
۳
Corinthians Paulista
Finished
۰۲:۳۰
Spain Tercera Division - Grp. 4
CD Alaves C
۰
۱
SD Deusto
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
SD Beasain
۱
۱
Touring Ke
Finished
۱۴:۰۰
CD Basconia
۱
۱
SCD Durango
Finished
۱۴:۰۰
Club Portugalete
۳
۱
CD Padura
Finished
۱۴:۰۰
Aurrera de Ondarroa
-
-
Lagun Onak
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۰۰
Spain Tercera Division - Grp. 9
Huetor Tajar
۰
۰
Club Polideportivo Almeria
Finished
۱۵:۰۰
Trinidad And Tobago TT Premier League
AC Port Of Spain
۲
۱
Eagles FC
Finished
۰۱:۳۰
Morvant Caledonia United
۱
۱
Defence Force FC
Finished
۰۳:۴۰
Point Fortin FC
۲
۳
Police FC
Finished
۰۱:۳۰
La Horquetta Rangers FC
۴
۴
Central FC
Finished
۰۱:۳۰
Spain Tercera Division - Grp. 12
CD Santa Ursula
۱
۰
UD Ibarra
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
UD Tamaraceite
۱
۱
UD Teror Balompie
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Panaderia Pulido
۲
۱
Lanzarote
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Arucas CF
۱
۱
Tenerife B
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
CD La Cuadra-Union Puerto
۰
۱
Union Sur Yaiza
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Marino
-
-
Club Atletico Victoria
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۳:۳۰
Italy Serie D, Girone F
Sambenedettese
۱
۱
Calcio Chieti
inprogress
۱۷:۰۰
Alma Juventus Fano 1906
۱
۱
ASD Atletico Ascoli
inprogress
۱۷:۰۰
Vastogirardi
۱
۰
Matese
inprogress
۱۷:۰۰
United Riccione
۰
۱
Termoli Calcio
inprogress
۱۷:۰۰
SSD San Nicolo Notaresco
۱
۱
Real Monterotondo Scalo
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Tivoli Calcio
۰
۱
Roma City FC
inprogress
۱۷:۰۰
Fossombrone
۱
۰
Citta DI Campobasso
inprogress
۱۷:۰۰
ASD Sora Calcio 1907
۰
۱
Senigallia
inprogress
۱۷:۰۰
Avezzano Calcio 1919
۰
۰
L'Aquila 1927
inprogress
۱۷:۰۰
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana
Club Mercedes
۲
۳
Berazategui
Finished
۰۱:۳۰
Central Cordoba de Rosario
۰
۳
Yupanqui
Finished
۰۱:۳۰
CA Ituzaingo
۱
۴
El Porvenir
Finished
۰۱:۳۰
Costa Rica Primera Division Women
Sporting FC (W)
۴
۳
Saprissa (W)
Finished
۰۲:۳۰
Municipal Pococi (W)
۱
۰
Dimas Escazu (W)
Finished
۰۴:۳۰
Municipal Perez Zeledon (W)
۲
۰
Puerto Viejo FC (W)
Finished
۰۰:۳۰
Alajuelense (W)
۵
۰
Tsunami Azul (W)
Finished
۰۲:۳۰
United States MLS Next Pro League
New York City FC II
۲
۱
Chattanooga FC
Finished
۰۳:۰۰
Real Monarchs SLC
۲
۱
Minnesota United FC II
Finished
۰۴:۳۰
Spain Tercera Division - Grp. 15
CD Beti Onak
۱
۰
UDC Txantrea
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
CD Alesves
۲
۲
CF Ardoi
Finished
۱۴:۰۰
Beti Kozkor
۱
۰
FC Bidezarra
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Cirbonero
-
-
CD Cortes
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۳۰
Ethiopia Premier League
Defence Force FC
۱
۰
Wolaita Dicha FC
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Ethiopia Bunna
-
-
Fasil Kenema
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۳۰
Spain Tercera Division - Grp. 11
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
۳
۳
Constancia
Finished
۱۴:۰۰
Binissalem
۱
۲
SD Portmany
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
CD Llosetense
۰
۰
UD Alcudia
inprogress
۱۸:۳۰
UD Collerense
۰
۲
Poblense
Finished
۱۴:۰۰
CE Mercadal
۰
۰
CD Manacor
inprogress
۱۸:۳۰
Spain Division de Honor Juvenil, Group 1
Sporting Gijon U19
۲
۰
Bansander U19
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Deportivo La Coruna U19
۴
۰
Atletico Perines U19
Finished
۱۴:۰۰
Honduras Reserve League
CDS Vida Reserves
۱
۲
Lobos UPNFM Reserves
Finished
۰۰:۳۰
Genesis de Comayagua Reserves
۰
۴
Club Deportivo Victoria Reserves
Finished
۰۰:۳۰
Motagua Reserves
۴
۱
Real Espana Reserves
Finished
۰۰:۳۰
CD Marathon Reserves
۰
۳
CD Olimpia Reserves
Finished
۰۱:۰۰
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Arenel Movers FC
۰
۰
Herentals FC
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Greenfuel FC
۱
۱
Telone FC
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
ZPC Kariba FC
۰
۰
Ngezi Platinum
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Spain Tercera Division - Grp. 1
Club Rapido de Bouzas
۱
۲
Viveiro CF
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Polvorin FC
۴
۲
UD Ourense
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
CD Estradense
۲
۱
Pontevedra B
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
UD Barbadas
-
-
Alondras CF
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۳۰
Silva SD
۰
۲
Bergantinos CF
Finished
۱۴:۴۵
Gran Pena FC
۳
۳
Atletico Arteixo
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Arzua
-
-
UD Somozas
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۳۰
Betanzos
-
-
Arosa SC
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۳۰
Denmark Danmarksserien, Group 2
Skjold
۰
۳
Glostrup FK
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Karlslunde IF
۳
۲
Slagelse
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Ringsted IF
۱
۲
Ledoje-Smorum Fodbold
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Frederikssund IK
۳
۱
VB 1968
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Slovakia 2. Liga
Povazska Bystrica
۰
۳
FK Humenne
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Ghana Premier League
Accra Lions
۰
۰
Medeama
inprogress
۱۸:۳۰
Mauritania Division 2
AS Armee
۱
۳
FC Brakna
Finished
۰۱:۳۰
FC Dar El Barka
۲
۱
FC Amitie 2020
Finished
۰۳:۳۰
Australia A-League Women
Central Coast Mariners (W)
۱
۱
Western United FC (W)
Finished
۱۱:۳۰
Costa Rica Primera Division
AD Municipal Grecia
۰
۱
Puntarenas FC
Finished
۰۰:۳۰
CS Cartagines
۳
۴
Deportivo Saprissa
Finished
۰۵:۳۰
AD San Carlos
۲
۰
CS Herediano
Finished
۰۴:۳۰
Israel Liga Alef South
Maccabi Shaarayim
۱
۲
Holon Yermiyahu
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Hapoel Kfar Shelem
-
-
Shimshon Tel Aviv
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۳۰
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
-
-
Agudat Sport Ashdod FC
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۰۰
Australia Western Australia Premier League Women
Murdoch University Melville FC (W)
۱
۷
Balcatta (W)
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Spain Tercera Division - Grp. 10
CD Cabecense
۱
۰
CD Pozoblanco
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Club Atletico Espeleno
۱
۰
La Palma CF
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Cartaya
۱
۰
CD Utrera
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Italy Serie D, Girone B
GS Arconatese 1926
۱
۳
Virtus Bergamo
inprogress
۱۷:۰۰
Calvina
۲
۱
ASD Villa D'Alme
inprogress
۱۷:۰۰
AC Legnano
۱
۰
Brusaporto
inprogress
۱۷:۰۰
Ponte San Pietro
۱
۰
FC Clivense
inprogress
۱۷:۰۰
Club Milano
۲
۱
Varesina Calcio
inprogress
۱۷:۰۰
Tritium
۰
۰
Folgore Caratese
inprogress
۱۷:۰۰
Caldiero Terme
۲
۱
Piacenza Calcio
inprogress
۱۷:۰۰
USD Caravaggio
۰
۰
Usd Casatese
inprogress
۱۷:۰۰
Crema 1908
۰
۲
USD Castellanzese
inprogress
۱۷:۰۰
Pro Palazzolo
-
-
Ssd Real Calepina FC
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۳۰
Croatia 3. NL
NK Maksimir
۰
۰
NK Hask Zagreb
inprogress
۱۸:۳۰
Spain Tercera Division - Grp. 6
CF Elche Ilicitano
۳
۰
Villarreal CF C
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Burriana
-
-
Rayo Ibense
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۳۰
Italy Serie D, Girone D
Aglianese
۱
۲
Athletic Carpi FC 1909
inprogress
۱۷:۰۰
Borgo San Donnino
۱
۰
AC Pistoiese
inprogress
۱۷:۰۰
AC Prato
۱
۰
Sangiuliano City Nova
inprogress
۱۷:۰۰
SCD Progresso
۲
۰
US Corticella
inprogress
۱۷:۰۰
AC Forli
۱
۳
Lentigione Calcio
inprogress
۱۷:۰۰
Mezzolara
۰
۲
Ravenna Calcio
inprogress
۱۷:۰۰
Imolese Calcio
۲
۰
Fanfulla Cavenago
inprogress
۱۷:۰۰
Sammaurese
۱
۰
ASD Victor San Marino
inprogress
۱۷:۰۰
Asd Calcio Certaldo
۱
۰
Sant'Angelo
inprogress
۱۷:۰۰
Germany Oberliga Hamburg
Niendorfer TSV
-
-
TSV Sasel
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC
-
-
Paloma Hamburg
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۰۰
Victoria Hamburg
-
-
Buchholz
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۰۰
Germany Regionalliga Southwest
FSV Frankfurt
-
-
TUS Koblenz
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
-
-
TSV Steinbach
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
FC Astoria Walldorf
-
-
FC Homburg 08
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
Algeria Algeria U21 Cup
JS Saoura U21
۰
۱
CS Constantine U21
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Italy Serie D, Girone C
Bassano Virtus 55 ST
۳
۵
U.C. Montecchio Maggiore
inprogress
۱۷:۰۰
Montebelluna
۰
۰
Asd Atletico Castegnato
inprogress
۱۷:۰۰
Mori Santo Stefano
۱
۱
Breno
inprogress
۱۷:۰۰
Luparense
۱
۲
APC Chions
inprogress
۱۷:۰۰
US Adriese
۰
۰
Cjarlins Muzane
inprogress
۱۷:۰۰
Portogruaro
۰
۱
Mestre
inprogress
۱۷:۰۰
Cameroon Elite One
Stade Renard
۱
۱
Canon Sportif de Yaounde
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Fauve Azur Elite
۲
۳
AS Fortuna de Mfou
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Union Sportive de Douala
۰
۰
Aigle Royal de la Menoua
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۸:۳۰
Gazelle FA de Garoua
۰
۱
Victoria Utd Limbe
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Cotonsport de Garoua
۰
۰
Colombe du Dja et Lobo
inprogress
۱۸:۳۰
Les Astres
۲
۰
PWD Bamenda
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Union de Loum
۰
۰
APEJES FC
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۸:۳۰
Yong Sp. Academy
۰
۰
Dynamo de Douala
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۸:۳۰
Cameroon Elite Two
Foncha Street Of Bamenda
۰
۰
Rangers FC of Bafut
inprogress
۱۶:۰۰
AS FAP
۰
۰
Yafoot FC (Yaounde FC II)
inprogress
۱۸:۰۰
Djiko FC de Bandjoun
۰
۰
Racing de Bafoussam
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۸:۰۰
Isohsa Limbe FC
۲
۰
Renaissance FC de Ngoumou
Finished
۱۶:۰۰
Bafmeng United
۰
۱
Panthere Sportive Du Nde
inprogress
۱۶:۰۰
Uganda Premier League
Maroons FC
۲
۰
Express FC
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Kampala Capital City Authority
-
-
Busoga United FC
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۳۰
Brazil Cearense B
CEFAT Tirol
۴
۱
Maranguape
Finished
۰۲:۳۰
Tiradentes CE
۱
۳
Icasa
Finished
۰۲:۳۰
Pague Menos
۴
۱
Maranguape
Finished
۰۲:۳۰
Spain Tercera Division - Grp. 2
UC Ceares
۰
۱
L`Entregu CF
Finished
۱۵:۰۰
CD Lealtad
۲
۱
Urraca CF
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Llanes
-
-
Real Titanico FC
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۴۵
Luarca CF
۰
۳
CD Colunga
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
CD Praviano
-
-
CD Tuilla
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۴۵
Denmark Danmarksserien, Group 3
Horsens fS
۴
۱
Boldklubben 1913
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Slovakia 3. Liga West
FK Dubnica
۲
۱
OK Castkovce
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Italy Serie D, Girone H
Santa Maria Cilento
۲
۴
Casarano
inprogress
۱۷:۰۰
Barletta 1922
۱
۱
Fidelis Andria 1928
inprogress
۱۷:۰۰
Citta di Fasano
۰
۱
Team Altamura
inprogress
۱۸:۰۰
FC Matera Calcio
۰
۰
Rotonda Calcio
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Citta di Gallipoli
۱
۱
USD Palmese 1914
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Paganese
۱
۳
FBC Gravina
inprogress
۱۷:۰۰
USD Bitonto Calcio
۰
۲
Gelbison Cilento SSD
inprogress
۱۷:۰۰
Manfredonia Calcio 1932
۰
۰
ASD Nardo Calcio
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
US Angri Calcio 1927 ASD
۰
۰
Martina Calcio 1947
inprogress
۱۸:۳۰
Saint Kitts And Nevis SKNFA Premier League
Old Road Jets
۱
۱
SLH St Pauls Utd
Finished
۰۳:۴۵
Spain Division de Honor Juvenil, Group 5
AD Alcorcon U19
۰
۲
Rayo Vallecano U19
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Spain Tercera Division - Grp. 8
La Virgen del Camino
۱
۰
UD Santa Marta
Finished
۱۵:۰۰
CD Villaralbo
۱
۲
Burgos Promesas
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
CD Laguna
-
-
Atletico Astorga CF
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۰۰
CD Mirandes B
-
-
Ponferradina B
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۰۰
CA Bembibre
-
-
SD Almazan
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۳۰
Poland III Liga, Group 3
Sleza Wroclaw
۱
۱
Lechia Zielona Gora
inprogress
۱۸:۰۰
Poland III Liga, Group 2
Unia Swarzedz
۰
۰
Vineta Wolin
inprogress
۱۸:۳۰
Italy Serie C, Group B
Vis Pesaro 1898
-
-
Lucchese Libertas
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۳:۱۵
Carrarese
-
-
AC Perugia
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۳:۰۰
Unione Sportiva Fermana
-
-
Rimini Calcio
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۳:۱۵
Denmark Danmarksserien, Group 1
Sundby BK
۴
۱
Allerod FK
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Greve Fodbold
۰
۰
AB Tarnby
inprogress
۱۵:۳۰
Taarnby FF
۰
۰
KFUM Roskilde
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Bronshoj BK
۰
۰
Goerslev IF
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro A1 Women
Botafogo RJ (W)
-
-
Real Brasilia FC (W)
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
Gremio RS (W)
-
-
Palmeiras (W)
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
Croatia 1. NL
BSK Bijelo Brdo
۰
۱
NK Radnik Sesvete
inprogress
۱۸:۰۰
NK Dugopolje
۰
۰
NK Dubrava Zagreb
inprogress
۱۸:۰۰
Italy Campionato Primavera 4
Trento U19
۰
۰
Pontedera U19
inprogress
۱۷:۰۰
Spain Tercera Division - Grp. 16
CDFC La Calzada
۰
۱
UD Logrones B
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
River Ebro
۰
۱
Haro Deportivo
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Comillas CF
۰
۲
Arnedo
Finished
۱۴:۰۰
Berceo
۰
۲
Anguiano
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
CD Calahorra B
۰
۱
Varea
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
CD Tedeon
۰
۰
Racing Rioja
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Liberia FA Cup
Jubilee FC
۰
۱
Paynesville FC
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
VfB 03 Hilden
-
-
SF Hamborn 07
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۰۰
Schwarz Weiss Essen
-
-
Ratinger Spvg
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۰۰
Poland II Liga
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
-
-
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۰۰
Wisla Pulawy
-
-
Olimpia Elblag
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۳۰
GKS Jastrzebie
-
-
MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
Germany Regionalliga North
Weiche Flensburg 08
-
-
Drochtersen / Assel
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۰۰
Spelle-Venhaus
-
-
Eintracht Norderstedt
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۰۰
Denmark Danmarksserien
B 1909
۰
۳
OKS
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Hedensted IF
۲
۲
Dalum
Finished
۱۶:۰۰
Uruguay Reserve League
Defensor Sporting Reserves
۱
۰
Juventud De Las Piedras Reserves
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Slovakia 3. Liga East
SK Odeva Lipany
۰
۰
MFK Snina
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Switzerland 1. Liga Classic Grp. 1
Meyrin
-
-
Team Vaud Lausanne II
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۳:۰۰
FC La Sarraz
-
-
FC Echallens
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۴۵
Germany Regionalliga Northeast
Luckenwalde
-
-
BFC Dynamo Berlin
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
Jordan Jordan League
Moghayer Al Sarhan
-
-
Al Aqaba
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۳:۰۰
Mauritania Division 1
AS Garde Nationale
۰
۰
Nouakchott King's
بازی شروع نشده است
۰۴:۰۰
Albania Kategoria e Pare
KS Lushnja
۴
۳
FK Vora
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Israel Liga Alef North
Hapoel Kiryat Yam
-
-
Hapoel Bueine
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۴۵
Switzerland 1. Liga Promotion
Breitenrain
-
-
FC Paradiso
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۰:۳۰
Germany Berlin Liga
SV Empor
-
-
BFC Preussen Berlin
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۴۵
Altglienicke II
-
-
TSV Rudow
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۱۵
Belgium U21 Pro League
Waasland-Beveren U21
-
-
Eupen U21
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۰۰
England Southern League Premier Division South
Walton & Hersham
-
-
Harrow Borough FC
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۳:۳۰
Finland U20 League
VJS Vantaa U20
-
-
PPJ Helsinki U20
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۰:۰۰
Peru Liga 1 - Apertura
Deportivo Garcilaso
-
-
Comerciantes Unidos
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۳:۳۰
Austria Landesliga
SV Lebring
-
-
FC Hohenhaus Tenne Schladming
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
SV Kematen
-
-
Telfs
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
ATSV Wolfsberg
-
-
SV Kraig
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
KAC 1909
-
-
SVG Bleiburg
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۹
Switzerland 2. Liga Interregional
FC Concordia Lausanne
-
-
FC Ajoie-Monterri
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۳:۱۵
Sweden 2. Division Norrland
Skelleftea FF
-
-
IFK Oestersund 1906
inprogress
۱۸:۳۰
Spain Tercera Division - Grp. 5
UE Vilassar de Mar
-
-
CF Peralada
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۰:۳۰
Reus FC Reddis
-
-
CE L'Hospitalet
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۳:۰۰
Kyrgyzstan Premier League
Muras United FC
۱
۳
Neftchi Kochkor
Finished
۱۶:۰۰
Germany Oberliga Westfalen
TUS Bovinghausen 04
-
-
FC Eintracht Rheine
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
TuS Ennepetal
-
-
Finnentrop / Bamenohl
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
Germany Oberliga Hessen
RW Walldorf
-
-
Bayern Alzenau
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۰۰
FC 1906 Erlensee
-
-
Giessen Teutonia
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۰۰
Austria Amateur Cup
SK Cro Vienna
-
-
SC Red Star Penzing
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۰۰
Germany Landesliga
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
-
-
SG Handwerk Rabenstein
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
Brazil Campeonato Potiguar
Globo FC
-
-
Baraunas
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
Germany Oberliga Bayern Nord
TSV Neudrossenfeld
-
-
SSV Jahn Regensburg II
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
Germany Landespokal Mittelrhein
SV Meppen
-
-
TuS Blau-Weiss Lohne
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
Germany Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
VfR Wormatia Worms
-
-
SpVgg Quierschied
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
Brazil Campeonato U20 Women
Ferroviaria SP U20 (W)
-
-
Corinthians U20 (W)
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
Atletico Mineiro U20 (W)
-
-
Santos FC U20 (W)
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
Red Bull Bragantino U20 (W)
-
-
America MG U20 (W)
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
Paraguay Primera Division Reserve
Sportivo Trinidense Reserves
۲
۰
Sportivo Luqueno Reserves
Finished
۱۵:۰۰
Germany Verbandsliga
BSV Halle-Ammendorf
-
-
SV Fortuna Magdeburg
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
Germany Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg
ATSV Mutschelbach
-
-
FC Nottingen
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
Romania Liga 2 Championship Group
CS Corvinul Hunedoara
-
-
FC Buzau
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۰:۳۰
Spain Division de Honor Juvenil
Alboraya U19
-
-
Atletico Madrid U19
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۰۰
Portugal Cup Women
Braga (W)
۰
۰
Racing Power (W)
inprogress
۱۸:۳۰
Israel Liga Bet South
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
۲
۴
Bnei Eilat
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Belarus Premier League Women
Vitebsk (W)
۱
۴
Dinamo Minsk (W)
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Uzbekistan Pro League
FK Buxoro
۰
۰
Xorazm Urganch
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
El Salvador Reserves League
Santa Tecla Reserves
۴
۰
CD Dragon Reserves
Finished
۰۰:۳۰
Brazil Goiano U20
Trindade U20
-
-
Goias EC U20
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۰۰